Difference between revisions of "Video instructions"
(→Flash Device by model) |
(→Flash Device by model) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RgbVSkqVYjE GT I8262 flash] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mHgbtHwbNeY SGH T439 flash] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hfI-AmAcdrM SM G532F flash] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RgbVSkqVYjE GT I8262 flash] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mHgbtHwbNeY SGH T439 flash] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hfI-AmAcdrM SM G532F flash] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GT I9003 flash || SGH T729 flash || SM G850F flash | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6a8-Oxj9uQg GT I9003 flash] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_vujElJyCJA SGH T729 flash] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eh6Z-hhAGPI SM G850F flash] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GT I9060I flash || SGH T769 flash || SM G870A flash | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L4pqhfdFJIo GT I9060I flash] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W8L4HcW5sbg SGH T769 flash] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=14o3jlqGDpI SM G870A flash] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GT I9105P flash ||SGH T999 flash || SM G900T flash | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NdEzMb3BeP4 GT I9105P flash] ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cMDZ3DvR_XU SGH T999 flash] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CI-VT3pupuo SM G900T flash] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GT I9500 flash || || SM G901F flash | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HYA1SOdDPMA GT I9500 flash] || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j-8tGg3iHig SM G901F flash] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GT I9505 flash || || SM G903W flash | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZUP6itrT2Ps GT I9505 flash] || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EDVWQvA76u4 SM G903W flash] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GT S5222 flash || || SM G920F flash | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q2Dt77cr60c GT S5222 flash] || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a4xWVHmDb3I SM G920F flash] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GT S5282 flash || || SM G930F flash | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Pfd6Fce-_lM GT S5282 flash] || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wA_HWwtfxAw SM G930F flash] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GT S5300 flash || || SM G935F flash | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uSLnn3TN0Jk GT S5300 flash] || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1NRLxS7A7fc SM G935F flash] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GT S5369 flash || || SM J100H flash | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mUwFImGHCIc GT S5369 flash] || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UIoXK0aHPIY SM J100H flash] |
|- | |- | ||
| GT S5600 flash || || SM J120H flash | | GT S5600 flash || || SM J120H flash | ||
Revision as of 10:37, 14 November 2018
Video instructions at youtube
Contents
Install and drivers tutorial
Flash Device by model
Device reset FRP by model
| SM |
|---|
| SM G531H reset FRP |
| SM J320FN reset FRP |
| SM G361H reset FRP |
| SM G903W reset FRP |
| SM J210F reset FRP |
| SM G930F reset FRP |
| SM J500F reset FRP |
| SM J200H reset FRP |
| SM J700H reset FRP |
| SM J500H reset FRP |
| SM G920F reset FRP |
| SM G531F reset FRP |
| SM G532F resetFRP |
Device unlock by model
| SGH | GT | SM |
|---|---|---|
| SGH T219S unlock | GT S5360 unlock | SM J530F unlock |
| SGH T139 unlock | GT S3600I unlock | SM G313H unlock |
| SGH T109 unlock | GT I9195I unlock | SM G360H unlock |
| SGH M150 unlock | GT E1205L unlock | SM J710FN unlock |
| SGH E250 unlock | GT S7562 unlock | SM B310E unlock |
| SGH D900I unlock | GT S5300 unlock | SM G850F unlock |
| SGH A516 unlock | GT S5222 unlock | SM G903W unlock |
| SGH A257 unlock | GT E1200I unlock | SM G930F unlock |
| SGH D900I unlock | GT E2152 unlock | SM T116 unlock |
| SGH A516 unlock | GT E1200M unlock | SM J320F unlock |
| SGH A437 unlock | GT E1190 unlock | SM G900A unlock |
| SGH A237 unlock | GT E1207T unlock | SM A310F unlock |
| SGH A177 unlock | GT S5839I unlock | SM G318H unlock |
| SGH A137 unlock | GT S5830I unlock | SM G900T unlock |
| SGH T729 unlock | GT E1150I unlock | SM G531H unlock |
| SGH T456 unlock | GT E1200R unlock | SM G360F unlock |
| SGH T769 unlock | GT E1080 unlock | SM G800F unlock |
| SGH T219S unlock | GT E1080W unlock | SM J510FN unlock |
| SGH T999 unlock | GT S7262 unlock | SM J320FN unlock |
| SGH T439 unlock | GT C3590 unlock | SM G357FZ unlock |
| SGH T369 unlock | GT S7272 unlock | SM J320H unlock |
| SGH T339 unlock | GT S5600 unlock | SM J700T unlock |
| SGH T249 unlock | GT S5369 unlock | SM J500F unlock |
| SGH T229 unlock | GT S5282 unlock | SM J500H unlock |
| SGH A517 unlock | GT I9060I unlock | SM J500FN unlock |
| SGH A256 unlock | GT I9500 unlock | SM J200H unlock |
| SGH I727R unlock | GT I9505 unlock | SM J120H unlock |
| SGH I747M unlock | GT I9001 unlock | SM J100H unlock |
| GT C3300K unlock | SM G870A unlock | |
| GT E1086I unlock | SM G361H unlock | |
| GT E1130B unlock | SM G355H unlock | |
| SM G350E unlock | ||
| SM G313HU unlock | ||
| SM G920F unlock | ||
| SM G935F unlock | ||
| SM G531F unlock |
Device read codes by model
| GT | SM | SGH |
|---|---|---|
| GT E1205L read codes | SM J120H read codes | SGH T339 read codes |
| GT E2152 read codes | SM G313H read codes | SGH T229 read codes |
| GT S3600I read codes | SM G318H read codes | SGH T219S read codes |
| GT S5360 read codes | SM J100H read codes | SGH T139 read codes |
| GT E1207T read codes | SM G531H read codes | SGH T109 read codes |
| GT E1150I read codes | SM T116 read codes | SGH M150 read codes |
| GT E1190 read codes | SM G930F read codes | SGH D900I read codes |
| GT E1200I read codes | SM G350E read codes | SGH A516 read codes |
| GT E1200M read codes | SM G903W read codes | SGH E250 read codes |
| GT S5222 read codes | SM B310E read codes | SGH A257 read codes |
| GT S5300 read codes | SM G361H read codes | SGH A437 read codes |
| GT S7562 read codes | SM G360H read codes | SGH A237 read codes |
| GT C3300K read codes | SM G800F read codes | SGH A137 read codes |
| GT E1130B read codes | SM G928F read codes | SGH T456 read codes |
| GT E1086I read codes | SM A310F read codes | SGH T456 read codes |
| SM A510F read codes | SGH T249 read codes | |
| SM J320F read codes | SGH T369 read codes | |
| SM J320FN read codes | SGH T729 read codes | |
| SM J700H read codes | SGH A256 read codes | |
| SM J710FN read codes | SGH A517 read codes | |
| SGH T439 read codes |
Device read codes Via Server
SM J510FN read codes Via Server