Difference between revisions of "Video instructions"
(→Device unlock by model) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! SM | ! SM | ||
| − | |-SM J120H | + | |-[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwkt5K1f6Zc SM J120H reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM G531H reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DiryEbKsfN8 SM G531H reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM J320FN reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RHoMa_mk4Zk SM J320FN reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM G361H reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=62pp68JFxno SM G361H reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM G903W reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Jp9A3gz3E0Y SM G903W reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM J210F reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=950kKVP3JYg SM J210F reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM G930F reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nl2ZF138Xdk SM G930F reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM J500F reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EZ_zvTI7ZVs SM J500F reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM J200H reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JbYa2P9o76Q SM J200H reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM J700H reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3JbmRTtaHnw SM J700H reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM J500H reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=22Gw5XXfBAw SM J500H reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM G920F reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8IMpCopRVtk SM G920F reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SM G531F reset FRP | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aNIK2i5CPeM SM G531F reset FRP] |
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7Lq5OEKhqcc SM G532F resetFRP] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7Lq5OEKhqcc SM G532F resetFRP] | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
! SGH !! GT !! SM | ! SGH !! GT !! SM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SGH T219S unlock || GT S5360 unlock || SM J530F unlock | + | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j1hnigfKFdk SGH T219S unlock] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OjIMFg0mMJY GT S5360 unlock] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UXfX3KSGFzg SM J530F unlock] |
|- | |- | ||
| SGH T139 unlock || GT S3600I unlock || SM G313H unlock | | SGH T139 unlock || GT S3600I unlock || SM G313H unlock | ||
Latest revision as of 17:27, 17 December 2018
Video instructions at youtube
Contents
Install and drivers tutorial
Flash Device by model
Device reset FRP by model
Device unlock by model
| SGH | GT | SM |
|---|---|---|
| SGH T219S unlock | GT S5360 unlock | SM J530F unlock |
| SGH T139 unlock | GT S3600I unlock | SM G313H unlock |
| SGH T109 unlock | GT I9195I unlock | SM G360H unlock |
| SGH M150 unlock | GT E1205L unlock | SM J710FN unlock |
| SGH E250 unlock | GT S7562 unlock | SM B310E unlock |
| SGH D900I unlock | GT S5300 unlock | SM G850F unlock |
| SGH A516 unlock | GT S5222 unlock | SM G903W unlock |
| SGH A257 unlock | GT E1200I unlock | SM G930F unlock |
| SGH D900I unlock | GT E2152 unlock | SM T116 unlock |
| SGH A516 unlock | GT E1200M unlock | SM J320F unlock |
| SGH A437 unlock | GT E1190 unlock | SM G900A unlock |
| SGH A237 unlock | GT E1207T unlock | SM A310F unlock |
| SGH A177 unlock | GT S5839I unlock | SM G318H unlock |
| SGH A137 unlock | GT S5830I unlock | SM G900T unlock |
| SGH T729 unlock | GT E1150I unlock | SM G531H unlock |
| SGH T456 unlock | GT E1200R unlock | SM G360F unlock |
| SGH T769 unlock | GT E1080 unlock | SM G800F unlock |
| SGH T219S unlock | GT E1080W unlock | SM J510FN unlock |
| SGH T999 unlock | GT S7262 unlock | SM J320FN unlock |
| SGH T439 unlock | GT C3590 unlock | SM G357FZ unlock |
| SGH T369 unlock | GT S7272 unlock | SM J320H unlock |
| SGH T339 unlock | GT S5600 unlock | SM J700T unlock |
| SGH T249 unlock | GT S5369 unlock | SM J500F unlock |
| SGH T229 unlock | GT S5282 unlock | SM J500H unlock |
| SGH A517 unlock | GT I9060I unlock | SM J500FN unlock |
| SGH A256 unlock | GT I9500 unlock | SM J200H unlock |
| SGH I727R unlock | GT I9505 unlock | SM J120H unlock |
| SGH I747M unlock | GT I9001 unlock | SM J100H unlock |
| GT C3300K unlock | SM G870A unlock | |
| GT E1086I unlock | SM G361H unlock | |
| GT E1130B unlock | SM G355H unlock | |
| SM G350E unlock | ||
| SM G313HU unlock | ||
| SM G920F unlock | ||
| SM G935F unlock | ||
| SM G531F unlock |
Device read codes by model
| GT | SM | SGH |
|---|---|---|
| GT E1205L read codes | SM J120H read codes | SGH T339 read codes |
| GT E2152 read codes | SM G313H read codes | SGH T229 read codes |
| GT S3600I read codes | SM G318H read codes | SGH T219S read codes |
| GT S5360 read codes | SM J100H read codes | SGH T139 read codes |
| GT E1207T read codes | SM G531H read codes | SGH T109 read codes |
| GT E1150I read codes | SM T116 read codes | SGH M150 read codes |
| GT E1190 read codes | SM G930F read codes | SGH D900I read codes |
| GT E1200I read codes | SM G350E read codes | SGH A516 read codes |
| GT E1200M read codes | SM G903W read codes | SGH E250 read codes |
| GT S5222 read codes | SM B310E read codes | SGH A257 read codes |
| GT S5300 read codes | SM G361H read codes | SGH A437 read codes |
| GT S7562 read codes | SM G360H read codes | SGH A237 read codes |
| GT C3300K read codes | SM G800F read codes | SGH A137 read codes |
| GT E1130B read codes | SM G928F read codes | SGH T456 read codes |
| GT E1086I read codes | SM A310F read codes | SGH T456 read codes |
| SM A510F read codes | SGH T249 read codes | |
| SM J320F read codes | SGH T369 read codes | |
| SM J320FN read codes | SGH T729 read codes | |
| SM J700H read codes | SGH A256 read codes | |
| SM J710FN read codes | SGH A517 read codes | |
| SGH T439 read codes |